Mini-Gallery


OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80


Add To Enquiry


TOCO LIFTING Product list
Product NameProduct Code
7mm OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80TALOBM8000050
10mm OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80TALOBM8000075
13mm OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80TALOBM8000100
16mm OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80TALOBM8000125
20mm OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80TALOBM8000150
22mm OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80TALOBM8000175
26mm OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80TALOBM8000200
32mm OBLONG MASTER LINK GRADE 80TALOBM8000225

Specifications
CodeW.L.L
TON
A
mm
B
mm
D
mm
S
mm
Weight
Kg
TALOBM80000502,214601410,350
TALOBM80000755,214602011,20
TALOBM80001009,21851002512,10
TALOBM800012512,82701353215,00
TALOBM800015021,73001604019
TALOBM800017527,734518045112,9
TALOBM800020033,636018550116,6