Mini-Gallery


MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80

Used mostly for 3 and 4 Leg Chain Slings.


Add To Enquiry


TOCO LIFTING Product list
Product NameProduct Code
7MM MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80TALMSA8000007
10MM MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80TALMSA8000010
13MM MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80TALMSA8000013
16MM MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80TALMSA8000016
20MM MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80TALMSA8000020
22MM MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80TALMSA8000022
26MM MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80TALMSA8000026
32MM MASTER SUB ASSEMBLY GRADE 80TALMSA8000032

Specifications
CodeW.L.L
TON
A
mm
B
mm
D
mm
a
mm
b
mm
d
mm
S
mm
Weight
Kg
TALMSA80000074160902011111,95
TALMSA80000109,62701402811116,3
TALMSA800001313,62701403211119,15
TALMSA80000162130015540111118,55
TALMSA800002032,534018045111124,6
TALMSA800002245,535019051111125
TALMSA80000265040020056111134,26