Mini-Gallery


EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80

DROP FORGED ALLOY STEEL HOOKS
HEAT TREATED FOR STRENGTH


Add To Enquiry


TOCO LIFTING Product list
Product NameProduct Code
7mm EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80TALECG8000007
10mm EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80TALECG8000010
13mm EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80TALECG8000013
16mm EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80TALECG8000016
20mm EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80TALECG8000020
22mm EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80TALECG8000022
26mm EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80TALECG8000026
32mm EYE TYPE GRAB HOOK GRADE 80TALECG8000032

Specifications
CodeSize
mm
W.L.L
TON
Weight
Kg
TALECG800000771.60.3
TALECG8000010103.20.8
TALECG8000013135.41.7
TALECG8000016168.22.8
TALECG80000202012.84.9
TALECG80000222215.58