Mini-Gallery


EYE FOUNDRY HOOK GRADE 80

DROP FORGED ALLOY STEEL HOOKS
HEAT TREATED FOR STRENGTH


Add To Enquiry


TOCO LIFTING Product list
Product NameProduct Code
7mm EYE FOUNDRY HOOK GRADE 80TALEFH8000007
10mm EYE FOUNDRY HOOK GRADE 80TALEFH8000010
13mm EYE FOUNDRY HOOK GRADE 80TALEFH8000013
16mm EYE FOUNDRY HOOK GRADE 80TALEFH8000016
20mm EYE FOUNDRY HOOK GRADE 80TALEFH8000020
22mm EYE FOUNDRY HOOK GRADE 80TALEFH8000022
26mm EYE FOUNDRY HOOK GRADE 80TALEFH8000026

CodeSize
mm
W.L.L
TON
Weight
Kg
TALEFH800000771.62.4
TALEFH8000010101.64.5
TALEFH8000013135.47.1
TALEFH8000016168.212.2
TALEFH80000202012.819.3
TALEFH80000222215.526.3