Mini-Gallery


CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8


Add To Enquiry


TOCO LIFTING Product list
Product NameProduct Code
7mm CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8TALCCLM000007
10mm CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8TALCCLM000010
13mm CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8TALCCLM000013
16mm CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8TALCCLM000016
20mm CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8TALCCLM000020
22mm CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8TALCCLM000022
26mm CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8TALCCLM000026
32mm CONNECTING LINK MAX ALLOY GR 8TALCCLM000032

Specifications
CodeSize
mm
W.L.L
TON
Weight
Kg
TALCCLM0000077/81.60.15
TALCCLM000010103.20.3
TALCCLM000013135.40.6
TALCCLM000016168.21.2
TALCCLM0000202012.82.05
TALCCLM0000222215.52.9
TALCCLM0000262621.74.65