Mini-Gallery


COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLES

LIGHT DUTY
SCREW PIN SHACKLE


Add To Enquiry


TOCO LIFTING Product list
Product NameProduct Code
5MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000005
6MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000006
8MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000008
10MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000010
12MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000012
16MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000016
18MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000018
20MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000020
22MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000022
24MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000024
28MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000028
30MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000030
35MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000035
38MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000038
48MM COMMERCIAL DEE SHACKLESSHACDSG000048

SPECIFICATIONS
CodePin & Body Size
mm
I.L.
mm
SHACDSG000005519
SHACDSG000006625
SHACDSG000008832
SHACDSG0000101038
SHACDSG0000121251
SHACDSG0000161664
SHACDSG0000202076
SHACDSG0000222289
SHACDSG00002828115