Mini-Gallery


COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLES

LIGHT DUTY
SCREW PIN SHACKLE


Add To Enquiry


TOCO LIFTING Product list
Product NameProduct Code
5MM COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLESSHACBSG000005
6MM COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLESSHACBSG000006
8MM COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLESSHACBSG000008
10MM COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLESSHACBSG000010
12MM COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLESSHACBSG000012
16MM COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLESSHACBSG000016
20MM COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLESSHACBSG000020
24MM COMMERCIAL BOW SHACKLESSHACBSG000024

Specifications
CodePin & Body Size
mm
I.L.
mm
SHACBSG000005519
SHACBSG000006625
SHACBSG000008832
SHACBSG0000101038
SHACBSG0000121251
SHACBSG0000161664
SHACBSG0000202076