Mini-Gallery


CLEVIS LATCHLOCK HOOK GRADE 80

DROP FORGED ALLOY STEEL HOOKS
HEAT TREATED FOR STRENGTH


Add To Enquiry


TOCO LIFTING Product list
Product NameProduct Code
7mm CLEVIS LATCHLOCK HOOK GRADE 80TALCLH8000007
10mm CLEVIS LATCHLOCK HOOK GRADE 80TALCLH8000010
13mm CLEVIS LATCHLOCK HOOK GRADE 80TALCLH8000013
16mm CLEVIS LATCHLOCK HOOK GRADE 80TALCLH8000016
20mm CLEVIS LATCHLOCK HOOK GRADE 80TALCLH8000020
22mm CLEVIS LATCHLOCK HOOK GRADE 80TALCLH8000022
26mm CLEVIS LATCHLOCK HOOK GRADE 80TALCLH8000026

Specifications
CodeSize
mm
W.L.L
TON
Weight
Kg
TALCLH800000771.60.85
TALCLH8000010103.21.4
TALCLH8000013135.42.95
TALCLH8000016168.25.85
TALCLH80000202012.87.5
TALCLH80000222215.511.5
TALCLH8000026262118.5